X Volta a Peu a Natzaret
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 2 de 10, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 954
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
134
7833
BRAHIM MOUHOU
00:24:37
00:24:23
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
271
5921
BRAULIO GARCIA DOMENE
00:27:16
00:25:54
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
666
6059
BUENAVENTURA SICILIA ORTIZ
00:34:49
00:33:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
647
3833
CAMILOANDRES ALVAREZ GALINDO
00:34:13
00:30:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
142
8331
CARLES ALAPONT FONFRIA
00:24:46
00:24:20
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
225
3766
CARLES SANCHO MARTINEZ
00:26:18
00:25:15
BURJARUNNERS
NO
403
9212
CARLOS ALBERT HERREROS
00:29:40
00:25:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
532
4621
CARLOS ALGARRA HUELAMO
00:31:57
00:30:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
661
5612
CARLOS ANAYA GARRIGUES
00:34:40
00:32:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
513
9373
CARLOS BARBERA DOMINGO
00:31:40
00:31:40
NEREIDAS RUNNING CLUB
NO
307
392
CARLOS BLASCO BATALLER
00:27:52
00:27:00
SOLLANA ATLETISME
NO
198
7523
CARLOS BONIAS CAÑADA
00:25:52
00:25:41
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
574
5947
CARLOS CASTAÑO SANCHEZ
00:32:58
00:28:46
BNZ RUNNERS
NO
834
351
CARLOS CASTRO MARTIN
00:38:37
00:34:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
917
8882
CARLOS CERVERA CARCELLER
00:42:49
00:42:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
649
6697
CARLOS CHULIA ASENSI
00:34:14
00:30:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
408
6929
CARLOS CUESTA ALONSO
00:29:46
00:28:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
362
CARLOS DIEGO FONS
00:24:10
00:24:05
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
444
4536
CARLOS ESCOBAR JULIA
00:30:23
00:28:42
ALCUBLAS RUNNING TEAM
NO
120
8400
CARLOS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:24:15
00:24:04
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
122
5930
CARLOS GALLART PENALVA
00:24:21
00:24:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
517
8756
CARLOS GARCIA CERVERA
00:31:42
00:28:28
EJERCITA-T
NO
215
518
CARLOS HERNAIZ BEAMUD
00:26:04
00:25:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
337
8405
CARLOS IRANZO GARCIA
00:28:21
00:27:44
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
827
9893
CARLOS JAVIER PARDO RAMOS
00:38:29
00:35:59
SAN ANTONIO C.A.
NO
95
460
CARLOS JIMENEZ PERIS
00:23:40
00:22:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
394
8630
CARLOS JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:29:30
00:29:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
732
4450
CARLOS JOSE ORTIN MARTINEZ
00:36:11
00:32:45
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
51
6876
CARLOS LOPEZ RUIZ
00:22:14
00:22:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
863
6914
CARLOS MALLEBRERA SAURI
00:39:27
00:35:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
846
5261
CARLOS MARTINEZ GISBERT
00:38:58
00:35:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
418
9069
CARLOS MICHEL GARCIA RAGA
00:29:56
00:27:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
316
8911
CARLOS MUNIESA LAJARA
00:28:00
00:27:31
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
240
8256
CARLOS NIÑEROLA GOMEZ
00:26:42
00:26:14
BURJARUNNERS
NO
857
6142
CARLOS NUÑEZ PILES
00:39:13
00:36:56
LO QUE VA DAVANT VA DAVANT
NO
562
6357
CARLOS ONTANALLA GIMENO
00:32:36
00:30:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
128
777
CARLOS PEREZ ARROYO
00:24:27
00:24:20
RUNNING DEAD C.A.
NO
439
9119
CARLOS PEREZ CODINA
00:30:19
00:27:50
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
713
3974
CARLOS PLANES QUINTANA
00:35:45
00:32:26
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
945
4132
CARLOS PRATS HERRERO
00:46:30
00:46:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
867
6319
CARLOS RABADAN GINES
00:39:45
00:35:46
LODISOL MEDITERRANEA
NO
398
577
CARLOS SAEZ ROYO
00:29:36
00:27:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
392
5166
CARLOS SALES GUTIERREZ
00:29:30
00:28:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
61
7300
CARLOS SANZ MARIN
00:22:40
00:22:35
DA CLENCHIS
NO
373
8757
CARLOS VAQUERO CLEMENTE
00:29:08
00:28:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
912
6123
CARLOS VERDUGO MARTI
00:42:36
00:39:42
SOM PASSATGE
NO
50
377
CARLOS VILLALBA MARTINEZ
00:22:08
00:22:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
25
7094
CEFERINO RUIZ MARQUEZ
00:20:49
00:20:48
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
309
4615
CESAR AZORIN MOLINA
00:27:54
00:26:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
115
7526
CESAR FUERTES LADERAS
00:24:13
00:24:03
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
386
5662
CESAR GARCIA RICART
00:29:22
00:28:23
ABSOLUT RUNNERS
NO
671
4713
CESAR MADRIGAL MENESES
00:34:52
00:31:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
256
8175
CESAR SALVADOR GIL
00:26:59
00:26:32
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
424
8227
CHRISTIAN CASTILLO GIMENO
00:30:01
00:29:36
TOTS A CORRER
NO
918
4085
CHRISTIAN FERRER FAS
00:42:51
00:39:45
CORRECANSINOS
NO
314
4019
CHRISTIAN MESEGUER NAVARRO
00:27:58
00:26:48
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
281
8564
CHRISTIAN SANCHIS TORTOSA
00:27:24
00:26:23
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
506
4704
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ GOMEZ
00:31:33
00:29:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
318
8110
CRISTIAN TORTOSA CARRILLO
00:28:02
00:27:37
TOTS A CORRER
NO
608
4035
CRISTOBAL GALVEZ FLORES
00:33:35
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
813
578
DANIEL CASTELLO DELTORO
00:38:10
00:34:48
BENIFARAIG RUNNERS LLIXO
NO
263
5664
DANIEL CONTEL ANDUJAR
00:27:10
00:26:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
245
371
DANIEL CORBI MARTINEZ
00:26:49
00:25:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
735
579
DANIEL GOMEZ CRUCES
00:36:17
00:33:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
107
7995
DANIEL JIMENEZ JUAREZ
00:24:04
00:23:49
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
183
7624
DANIEL JOSE GIMENEZ FERRERO
00:25:31
00:25:12
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
544
495
DANIEL LOPEZ RUIZ
00:32:08
00:30:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
554
5319
DANIEL MARIN MURILLO
00:32:21
00:30:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
933
4458
DANIEL MEDELA TRIGOSO
00:43:54
00:42:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
7478
DANIEL MIÑARRO MONTEJANO
00:23:41
00:23:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
886
8122
DANIEL NAVARRO SELLES
00:40:52
00:37:03
CORRECANSINOS
NO
464
401
DANIEL PALANCA BENLLOCH
00:30:45
00:29:31
BENIFARAIG RUNNERS LLIXO
NO
891
6370
DANIEL PIERA GIL
00:41:05
00:37:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
522
4591
DANIEL PINILLA VICENTE
00:31:49
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
481
6824
DANIEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ
00:31:07
00:27:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
620
6030
DANIEL SOLORZANO CARDAMA
00:33:53
00:32:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
781
9082
DANIEL UBEDA GARCIA
00:37:15
00:35:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
311
8444
DANIEL VILLALBA SANTOS
00:27:55
00:27:20
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
247
8121
DAVID ALCOVER LEZAMA
00:26:51
00:26:23
CORRECANSINOS
NO
10
7211
DAVID APARCIO FUENTES
00:19:40
00:19:39
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
848
538
DAVID ARAIZ PONS
00:39:01
00:37:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
149
7173
DAVID BOLUDA GARCIA
00:24:51
00:24:47
CARESPORT.ES
NO
496
4515
DAVID BUENO GARCIA
00:31:21
00:31:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
44
7305
DAVID CARRASCO VELA
00:21:53
00:21:51
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
302
6087
DAVID CASTILLEJO ALARCON
00:27:40
00:26:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
714
9488
DAVID CEBOLLA SENIS
00:35:45
00:32:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
422
388
DAVID CELESTEN NAVARRO
00:29:59
00:27:37
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
542
5691
DAVID FAJARDO SERRANO
00:32:06
00:30:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
475
5026
DAVID GARCIA GARCIA
00:31:02
00:29:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
880
8246
DAVID GONZALEZ RUIZ
00:40:24
00:37:54
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
545
4480
DAVID GUARDIOLA JUAREZ
00:32:09
00:29:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
693
9512
DAVID IZAR DE LA FUENTE SEVILLA
00:35:18
00:31:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
900
430
DAVID MANRIQUE CRESPO
00:41:30
00:37:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
817
3877
DAVID MARTINEZ BOLINCHES
00:38:18
00:35:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
749
461
DAVID MARTINEZ GIL
00:36:31
00:33:55
CARESPORT.ES
NO
166
7456
DAVID MILLAN CAMPOS
00:25:06
00:24:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
45
7067
DAVID MOLINA MANUEL
00:21:59
00:21:57
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
616
3806
DAVID MONTEAGUDO SANZ
00:33:46
00:33:46
DURISTORARIS
NO
87
4854
DAVID MORRO CUENCA
00:23:32
00:23:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
920
5876
DAVID NEVADO MARTINEZ
00:42:57
00:38:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>